Abrechnungsbrennwert

in kWh/m³

Januar 201711,222
Februar 201711,227
März 201711,232
April 201711,237
Mai 201711,239
Juni 201711,240
Juli 201711,240
August 201711,239
Januar 2016

11,257

Februar 201611,260
März 201611,259
April 201611,265
Mai 201611,267
Juni 201611,270
Juli 201611,270
August 201611,270
September 201611,270
Oktober 201611,269
November 201611,262
Dezember 201611,255
Januar 15 11,264
Februar 15 11,272
März 15 11,260
April 15 11,252
Mai 15 11,250
Juni 15 11,250
Juli 15 11,250
August 15 11,250
Sepember 1511,253
Oktober 15

11,256

November 1511,254
Dezember 1511,250
Januar 12 11,230
Februar 12 11,258
März 12 11,241
April 12 11,243
Mai 12 11,244
Juni 12 11,244
Juli 12 11,247
August 12 11,249
September 12 11,252
Oktober 12 11,242
November 12 11,234
Dezember 12 11,236
Januar 13 11,266
Februar 13 11,284
März 1311,265
April 13 11,265
Mai 13 11,265
Juni 13 11,264
Juli 13 11,262
August 13 11,261
September 13 11,256
Oktober 13 11,251
November 13 11,242
Dezember 13 11,232
Januar 12 11,230
Februar 12 11,258
März 12 11,241
April 12 11,243
Mai 12 11,244
Juni 12 11,244
Juli 12 11,247
August 12 11,249
September 12 11,252
Oktober 12 11,242
November 12 11,234
Dezember 12 11,236
Januar 11 11,307
Februar 11 11,305
März 11 11,266
April 11 11,262
Mai 11 11,259
Juni 11 11,257
Juli 11 11,252
August 11 11,250
September 11 11,250
Oktober 11 11,248
November 11 11,246
Dezember 1111,249
Januar 1011,232
Februar 1011,221
März 10 11,206
April 10 11,187
Mai 10 11,186
Juni 10 11,186
Juli 10 11,185
August 10 11,183
September 10 11,182
Oktober 10 11,196
November 10 11,213
Dezember 10 11,227